Adolf's Pick-2 (Pairs)Alert Filter Generator 

Here below we have all of the Filters Grid:

Just below this line is some top blank boxes where you can pick a filtering grid to generated automatically: 

 

Item Pairs
PBOXEDSLD0 00,19,28,37,46,55,
PBOXEDSLD1 01,20,29,38,47,56,
PBOXEDSLD2 02,11,39,48,57,66,
PBOXEDSLD4 04,13,22,59,68,77,
BOXEDSLD5 05,14,23,69,78,
PBOXEDSLD6 06,15,24,33,79,88,
PBOXEDSLD7 07,16,25,34,89,
PBOXEDSLD8 08,17,26,35,44,99,
PBOXEDSLD9 09,18,27,36,45,
PATrax:00 11,14,41,44,
PATrax:01 13,17,43,47,
PATrax:02 16,19,46,49,
PATrax:03 12,15,42,45,
PATrax:04 10,18,40,48,
PATrax:10 31,34,71,74,
PATrax:11 33,37,73,77,
PATrax:12 36,39,76,79,
PATrax:13 32,35,72,75,
PATrax:14 30,38,70,78,
PATrax:20 61,64,91,94,
PATrax:21 03,67,93,97,
PATrax:22 66,69,96,99,
PATrax:23 62,65,92,95,
PATrax:24 60,68,90,98,
PATrax:30 21,24,51,54,
PATrax:31 23,27,53,57,
PATrax:32 26,29,56,59,
PATrax:33 22,25,52,55,
PATrax:34 20,28,50,58,
PATrax:40 01,04,81,84,
PATrax:41 03,07,83,87,
PATrax:42 06,09,86,89,
PATrax:43 02,05,82,85,
PATrax:44 00,08,80,88
PAltSum:0 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99
PAltSum:1 01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,
PAltSum:2 02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,
PAltSum:3 03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,
PAltSum:4 04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,
PAltSum:5 05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,
PAltSum:6 06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,
PAltSum:7 07,18,29,70,81,92,
PAltSum:8 08,19,80,91,
PAltSum:9 09,90,
PBottomMiddleTop:BB 00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,
PBottomMiddleTop:BM 03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,
PBottomMiddleTop:BT 07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,
PBottomMiddleTop:MB 30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,
PBottomMiddleTop:MM 33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,
PBottomMiddleTop:MT 37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,
PBottomMiddleTop:TB 70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,
PBottomMiddleTop:TM 73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,
PBottomMiddleTop:TT 77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,
PboxATrax:00 11,14,41,44,
PBoxATrax:01 13,17,31,34,43,47,71,74,
PBoxATrax:02 16,19,46,49,61,64,91,94,
PBoxATrax:03 12,15,21,24,42,45,51,54,
PBoxATrax:04 01,04,10,18,40,48,81,84,
PBoxATrax:11 03,37,73,77,
PBoxATrax:12 36,39,63,67,76,79,93,97,
PBoxATrax:13 23,27,32,35,53,57,72,75,
PBoxATrax:14 03,07,30,38,70,78,83,87,
PBoxATrax:22 66,69,96,99,
PBoxATrax:23 26,29,56,59,62,65,92,95,
PBoxATrax:24 06,09,60,68,86,89,90,98,
PBoxATrax:33 22,25,52,55,
PBoxATrax:34 02,05,20,28,50,58,82,85,
PBoxATrax:44 00,08,80,88,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BB 00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BM 03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BT 07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MM 33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MT 37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:TT 77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,
PBoxedCurveLine:CC 00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,
PBoxedCurveLine:CL 01,02,04,05,07,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,31,32,34,35,37,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,61,62,64,65,67,70,73,76,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,
PBoxedCurveLine:LL 11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,
PBoxEvenOdd:EE 00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,
PBoxEvenOdd:EO 01,03,05,07,09,10,12,14,16,18,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,38,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,67,69,70,72,74,76,78,81,83,85,87,89,90,92,94,96,98,
PBoxEvenOdd:OO 11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,
PBoxHighLow:HH 55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,
PBoxHighLow:HL 05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,
PBoxHighLow:LL 00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,
PboxedInOut:II 33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,
PBoxedInOut:IO 03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,
PBoxedInOut:OO 00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,
PBoxNumber:00 00,
PBoxNumber:01 01,10,
PBoxNumber:02 02,20,
PBoxNumber:03 03,30,
PBoxNumber:04 04,40,
PBoxNumber:05 05,50,
PBoxNumber:06 06,60,
PBoxNumber:07 07,70,
PBoxNumber:08 08,80,
PBoxNumber:09 09,90,
PBoxNumber:11 11,
PBoxNumber:12 12,21,
PBoxNumber:13 13,31,
PBoxNumber:14 14,41,
PBoxNumber:15 15,51,
PBoxNumber:16 16,61,
PBoxNumber:17 17,71,
PBoxNumber:18 18,81,
PBoxNumber:19 19,91,
PBoxNumber:22 22,
PBoxNumber:23 23,32,
PBoxNumber:24 24,42,
PBoxNumber:25 25,52,
PBoxNumber:26 26,62,
PBoxNumber:27 27,72,
PBoxNumber:28 28,82,
PBoxNumber:29 29,92,
PBoxNumber:33 33,
PBoxNumber:34 34,43,
PBoxNumber:35 35,53,
PBoxNumber:36 36,63,
PBoxNumber:37 37,73,
PBoxNumber:38 38,83,
PBoxNumber:39 39,93,
PBoxNumber:44 44,
PBoxNumber:45 45,54,
PBoxNumber:46 46,64,
PBoxNumber:47 47,74,
PBoxNumber:48 48,84,
PBoxNumber:49 49,94,
PBoxNumber:55 55,
PBoxNumber:56 56,65,
PBoxNumber:57 57,75,
PBoxNumber:58 58,85,
PBoxNumber:59 59,95,
PBoxNumber:66 66,
PBoxNumber:67 67,76,
PBoxNumber:68 68,86,
PBoxNumber:69 69,96,
PBoxNumber:77 77,
PBoxNumber:78 78,87,
PBoxNumber:79 79,97,
PBoxNumber:88 88,
PBoxNumber:89 89,98,
PBoxNumber:99 99
PBoxedSpikeTrough:SS 22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:ST 02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:TT 00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,
PBoxVTracs:11 00,05,50,55,
PBoxVTracs:12 01,06,10,15,51,56,60,65,
PBoxVTracs:13 02,07,20,25,52,57,70,75,
PBoxVTracs:14 03,08,30,35,53,58,80,85,
PBoxVTracs:15 04,09,40,45,54,59,90,95,
PBoxVTracs:22 11,16,61,66,
PBoxVTracs:23 12,17,21,26,62,67,71,76,
PBoxVTracs:24 13,18,31,36,63,68,81,86,
PBoxVTracs:25 14,19,41,46,64,69,91,96,
PBoxVTracs:33 22,27,72,77,
PBoxVTracs:34 23,28,32,37,73,78,82,87,
PBoxVTracs:35 24,29,42,47,74,79,92,97,
PBoxVTracs:44 33,38,83,88,
PBoxVTracs:45 34,39,43,48,84,89,93,98,
PBoxVTracs:55 44,49,94,99,
PCloseOpenStraight:CC 00,06,08,09,60,66,68,69,80,86,88,89,90,96,98,99
PCloseOpenStraight:CO 02,03,05,62,63,65,82,83,85,92,93,95,
PCloseOpenStraight:CS 01,04,07,61,64,67,81,84,87,91,94,97,
PCloseOpenStraight:OC 20,26,28,29,30,36,38,39,50,56,58,59,
PCloseOpenStraight:OO 22,23,25,32,33,35,52,53,55,
PCloseOpenStraight:OS 21,24,27,31,34,37,51,54,57,
PCloseOpenStraight:SC 10,16,18,19,40,46,48,49,70,76,78,79,
PCloseOpenStraight:SO 12,13,15,42,43,45,72,73,75,
PCloseOpenStraight:SS 11,14,17,41,44,47,71,74,77,
PCurveLine:CC 00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,
PCurveLine:CL 01,02,04,05,07,31,32,34,35,37,61,62,64,65,67,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,
PCurveLine:LC 10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,70,73,76,78,79,
PCurveLine:LL 11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,
PSLD0 00,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PSLD1 01,10,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PSLD2 02,11,20,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PSLD3 03,12,21,30,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PSLD4 04,13,22,31,40,59,68,77,86,95,
PSLD5 05,14,23,32,41,50,69,78,87,96,
PSLD6 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,79,88,97,
PSLD7 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,89,98,
PSLD8 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,99,
PSLD9 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,
PendDigit:0 00,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,
PEndDigit:1 01,11,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,
PEndDigit:2 02,12,22,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,
PEndDigit:3 03,13,23,33,43,53,63,73,83,93,
PEndDigit:4 04,14,24,34,44,54,64,74,84,94,
PEndDigit:5 05,15,25,35,45,55,65,75,85,95,
PEndDigit:6 06,16,26,36,46,56,66,76,86,96,
PEndDigit:7 07,17,27,37,47,57,67,77,87,97,
PEndDigit:8 08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,88,98,
PEndDigit:9 09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,99,
PEvenOdd:EE 00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,
PEvenOdd:EO 01,03,05,07,09,21,23,25,27,29,41,43,45,47,49,61,63,65,67,69,81,83,85,87,89,
PEvenOdd:OE 10,12,14,16,18,30,32,34,36,38,50,52,54,56,58,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,
PEvenOdd:OO 11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,
PFrontDigit:0 00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,
PFrontDigit:1 10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,
PFrontDigit:2 20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,
PFrontDigit:3 30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,
PFrontDigit:4 40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,
PFrontDigit:5 50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,
PFrontDigit:6 60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,
PFrontDigit:7 70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,
PFrontDigit:8 80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,
PFrontDigit:9 90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,
PHighLow:HH 55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,
PHighLow:HL 50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,
PHighLow:LH 05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,
PHighLow:LL 00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,
PInOut:II 33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,
PInOut:IO 30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,
PInOut:OI 03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,
PInOut:OO 00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,
PKey:0 00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,
PKey:1 01,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,
PKey:2 02,12,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,
PKey:3 03,13,23,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,43,53,63,73,83,93,
PKey:4 04,14,24,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,54,64,74,84,94,
PKey:5 05,15,25,35,45,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,65,75,85,95,
PKey:6 06,16,26,36,46,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,76,86,96,
PKey:7 07,17,27,37,47,57,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,87,97,
PKey:8 08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,98,
PKey:9 09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,
PLevel:11 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PLevel:12 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,56,57,58,59,67,68,69,78,79,89,
PLevel:21 10,20,21,30,31,32,40,41,42,43,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,65,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,
PLineWidth:0 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PLineWidth:1 01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,
PLineWidth:2 02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,
PLineWidth:3 03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,
PLineWidth:4 04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,
PLineWidth:5 05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,
PLineWidth:6 06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,
PLineWidth:7 07,18,29,70,81,92,
PLineWidth:8 08,19,80,91,
PLineWidth:9 09,90,
PNeighbor:11 00,01,10,11,
PNeighbor:12 02,03,12,13,
PNeighbor:13 04,05,14,15,
PNeighbor:14 06,07,16,17,
PNeighbor:15 08,09,18,19,
PNeighbor:21 20,21,30,31,
PNeighbor:22 22,23,32,33,
PNeighbor:23 24,25,34,35,
PNeighbor:24 26,27,36,37,
PNeighbor:25 28,29,38,39,
PNeighbor:31 40,41,50,51,
PNeighbor:32 42,43,52,53,
PNeighbor:33 44,45,54,55,
PNeighbor:34 46,47,56,57,
PNeighbor:35 48,49,58,59,
PNeighbor:41 60,61,70,71,
PNeighbor:42 62,63,72,73,
PNeighbor:43 64,65,74,75,
PNeighbor:44 66,67,76,77,
PNeighbor:45 68,69,78,79,
PNeighbor:51 80,81,90,91,
PNeighbor:52 82,83,92,93,
PNeighbor:53 84,85,94,95,
PNeighbor:54 86,87,96,97,
PNeighbor:55 88,89,98,99,
PType:D 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PType:S 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,
PRS0 00,
PRS1 01,10,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PRS2 02,11,20,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PRS3 03,12,21,30,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PRS4 04,13,22,31,40,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PRS5 05,14,23,32,41,50,59,68,77,86,95,
PRS6 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,69,78,87,96,
PRS7 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,79,88,97,
PRS8 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,89,98,
PRS9 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,99,
PspikeTrough:SS 22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,
PspikeTrough:ST 20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,
PspikeTrough:TS 02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,
PspikeTrough:TT 00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,
PS00 00,
PS01 01,10,
PS02 02,11,20,
PS03 03,12,21,30,
PS04 04,13,22,31,40,
PS05 05,14,23,32,41,50,
PS06 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,
PS07 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,
PS08 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,
PS09 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,
PS10 19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PS11 29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PS12 39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PS13 49,58,67,76,85,94,
PS14 59,68,77,86,95,
PS15 69,78,87,96,
PS16 79,88,97,
PS17 89,98,
PS18 99,
PS18-PBOXEDSLD0-PBOXEDSLD2 99,00,19,28,37,46,55,02,11,39,48,57,66,
PBOXEDSLD0-PBOXEDSLD2-PBOXEDSLD4 00,19,28,37,46,55,02,11,39,48,57,66,04,13,22,59,68,77,
PBOXEDSLD2-PBOXEDSLD4-BOXEDSLD5 02,11,39,48,57,66,04,13,22,59,68,77,05,14,23,69,78,
PBOXEDSLD4-BOXEDSLD5-PBOXEDSLD6 04,13,22,59,68,77,05,14,23,69,78,06,15,24,33,79,88,
BOXEDSLD5-PBOXEDSLD6-PBOXEDSLD7 05,14,23,69,78,06,15,24,33,79,88,07,16,25,34,89,
PBOXEDSLD6-PBOXEDSLD7-PBOXEDSLD8 06,15,24,33,79,88,07,16,25,34,89,08,17,26,35,44,99,
PBOXEDSLD7-PBOXEDSLD8-PBOXEDSLD 07,16,25,34,89,08,17,26,35,44,99,09,18,27,36,45,
PBOXEDSLD8-PBOXEDSLD-PATrax:00 08,17,26,35,44,99,09,18,27,36,45,11,14,41,44,
PBOXEDSLD-PATrax:00-PATrax:01 09,18,27,36,45,11,14,41,44,13,17,43,47,
PATrax:00-PATrax:01-PATrax:02 11,14,41,44,13,17,43,47,16,19,46,49,
PATrax:01-PATrax:02-PATrax:03 13,17,43,47,16,19,46,49,12,15,42,45,
PATrax:02-PATrax:03-PATrax:04 16,19,46,49,12,15,42,45,10,18,40,48,
PATrax:03-PATrax:04-PATrax:10 12,15,42,45,10,18,40,48,31,34,71,74,
PATrax:04-PATrax:10-PATrax:11 10,18,40,48,31,34,71,74,33,37,73,77,
PATrax:10-PATrax:11-PATrax:12 31,34,71,74,33,37,73,77,36,39,76,79,
PATrax:11-PATrax:12-PATrax:13 33,37,73,77,36,39,76,79,32,35,72,75,
PATrax:12-PATrax:13-PATrax:14 36,39,76,79,32,35,72,75,30,38,70,78,
PATrax:13-PATrax:14-PATrax:20 32,35,72,75,30,38,70,78,61,64,91,94,
PATrax:14-PATrax:20-PATrax:21 30,38,70,78,61,64,91,94,03,67,93,97,
PATrax:20-PATrax:21-PATrax:22 61,64,91,94,03,67,93,97,66,69,96,99,
PATrax:21-PATrax:22-PATrax:23 03,67,93,97,66,69,96,99,62,65,92,95,
PATrax:22-PATrax:23-PATrax:24 66,69,96,99,62,65,92,95,60,68,90,98,
PATrax:23-PATrax:24-PATrax:30 62,65,92,95,60,68,90,98,21,24,51,54,
PATrax:24-PATrax:30-PATrax:31 60,68,90,98,21,24,51,54,23,27,53,57,
PATrax:30-PATrax:31-PATrax:32 21,24,51,54,23,27,53,57,26,29,56,59,
PATrax:31-PATrax:32-PATrax:33 23,27,53,57,26,29,56,59,22,25,52,55,
PATrax:32-PATrax:33-PATrax:34 26,29,56,59,22,25,52,55,20,28,50,58,
PATrax:33-PATrax:34-PATrax:40 22,25,52,55,20,28,50,58,01,04,81,84,
PATrax:34-PATrax:40-PATrax:41 20,28,50,58,01,04,81,84,03,07,83,87,
PATrax:40-PATrax:41-PATrax:42 01,04,81,84,03,07,83,87,06,09,86,89,
PATrax:41-PATrax:42-PATrax:43 03,07,83,87,06,09,86,89,02,05,82,85,
PATrax:42-PATrax:43-PATrax:44 06,09,86,89,02,05,82,85,00,08,80,88
PATrax:43-PATrax:44-PAltSum:0 02,05,82,85,00,08,80,8800,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99
PATrax:44-PAltSum:0-PAltSum:1 00,08,80,8800,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,9901,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,
PAltSum:0-PAltSum:1-PAltSum:2 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,9901,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,
PAltSum:1-PAltSum:2-PAltSum:3 01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,
PAltSum:2-PAltSum:3-PAltSum:4 02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,
PAltSum:3-PAltSum:4-PAltSum:5 03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,
PAltSum:4-PAltSum:5-PAltSum:6 04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,
PAltSum:5-PAltSum:6-PAltSum:7 05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,07,18,29,70,81,92,
PAltSum:6-PAltSum:7-PAltSum:8 06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,07,18,29,70,81,92,08,19,80,91,
PAltSum:7-PAltSum:8-PAltSum:9 07,18,29,70,81,92,08,19,80,91,09,90,
PAltSum:8-PAltSum:9-PBottomMiddleTop:BB 08,19,80,91,09,90,00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,
PAltSum:9-PBottomMiddleTop:BB-PBottomMiddleTop:BM 09,90,00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,
PBottomMiddleTop:BB-PBottomMiddleTop:BM-PBottomMiddleTop:BT 00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,
PBottomMiddleTop:BM-PBottomMiddleTop:BT-PBottomMiddleTop:MB 03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,
PBottomMiddleTop:BT-PBottomMiddleTop:MB-PBottomMiddleTop:MM 07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,
PBottomMiddleTop:MB-PBottomMiddleTop:MM-PBottomMiddleTop:MT 30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,
PBottomMiddleTop:MM-PBottomMiddleTop:MT-PBottomMiddleTop:TB 33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,
PBottomMiddleTop:MT-PBottomMiddleTop:TB-PBottomMiddleTop:TM 37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,
PBottomMiddleTop:TB-PBottomMiddleTop:TM-PBottomMiddleTop:TT 70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,
PBottomMiddleTop:TM-PBottomMiddleTop:TT-PboxATrax:00 73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,11,14,41,44,
PBottomMiddleTop:TT-PboxATrax:00-PBoxATrax:01 77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,11,14,41,44,13,17,31,34,43,47,71,74,
PboxATrax:00-PBoxATrax:01-PBoxATrax:02 11,14,41,44,13,17,31,34,43,47,71,74,16,19,46,49,61,64,91,94,
PBoxATrax:01-PBoxATrax:02-PBoxATrax:03 13,17,31,34,43,47,71,74,16,19,46,49,61,64,91,94,12,15,21,24,42,45,51,54,
PBoxATrax:02-PBoxATrax:03-PBoxATrax:04 16,19,46,49,61,64,91,94,12,15,21,24,42,45,51,54,01,04,10,18,40,48,81,84,
PBoxATrax:03-PBoxATrax:04-PBoxATrax:11 12,15,21,24,42,45,51,54,01,04,10,18,40,48,81,84,03,37,73,77,
PBoxATrax:04-PBoxATrax:11-PBoxATrax:12 01,04,10,18,40,48,81,84,03,37,73,77,36,39,63,67,76,79,93,97,
PBoxATrax:11-PBoxATrax:12-PBoxATrax:13 03,37,73,77,36,39,63,67,76,79,93,97,23,27,32,35,53,57,72,75,
PBoxATrax:12-PBoxATrax:13-PBoxATrax:14 36,39,63,67,76,79,93,97,23,27,32,35,53,57,72,75,03,07,30,38,70,78,83,87,
PBoxATrax:13-PBoxATrax:14-PBoxATrax:22 23,27,32,35,53,57,72,75,03,07,30,38,70,78,83,87,66,69,96,99,
PBoxATrax:14-PBoxATrax:22-PBoxATrax:23 03,07,30,38,70,78,83,87,66,69,96,99,26,29,56,59,62,65,92,95,
PBoxATrax:22-PBoxATrax:23-PBoxATrax:24 66,69,96,99,26,29,56,59,62,65,92,95,06,09,60,68,86,89,90,98,
PBoxATrax:23-PBoxATrax:24-PBoxATrax:33 26,29,56,59,62,65,92,95,06,09,60,68,86,89,90,98,22,25,52,55,
PBoxATrax:24-PBoxATrax:33-PBoxATrax:34 06,09,60,68,86,89,90,98,22,25,52,55,02,05,20,28,50,58,82,85,
PBoxATrax:33-PBoxATrax:34-PBoxATrax:44 22,25,52,55,02,05,20,28,50,58,82,85,00,08,80,88,
PBoxATrax:34-PBoxATrax:44-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BB 02,05,20,28,50,58,82,85,00,08,80,88,00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,
PBoxATrax:44-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BB-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BM 00,08,80,88,00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BB-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BM-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BT 00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BM-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BT-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MM 03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BT-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MM-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MT 07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MM-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MT-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:TT 33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MT-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:TT-PBoxedCurveLine:CC 37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:TT-PBoxedCurveLine:CC-PBoxedCurveLine:CL 77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,01,02,04,05,07,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,31,32,34,35,37,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,61,62,64,65,67,70,73,76,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,
PBoxedCurveLine:CC-PBoxedCurveLine:CL-PBoxedCurveLine:LL 00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,01,02,04,05,07,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,31,32,34,35,37,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,61,62,64,65,67,70,73,76,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,
PBoxedCurveLine:CL-PBoxedCurveLine:LL-PBoxEvenOdd:EE 01,02,04,05,07,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,31,32,34,35,37,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,61,62,64,65,67,70,73,76,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,
PBoxedCurveLine:LL-PBoxEvenOdd:EE-PBoxEvenOdd:EO 11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,01,03,05,07,09,10,12,14,16,18,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,38,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,67,69,70,72,74,76,78,81,83,85,87,89,90,92,94,96,98,
PBoxEvenOdd:EE-PBoxEvenOdd:EO-PBoxEvenOdd:OO 00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,01,03,05,07,09,10,12,14,16,18,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,38,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,67,69,70,72,74,76,78,81,83,85,87,89,90,92,94,96,98,11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,
PBoxEvenOdd:EO-PBoxEvenOdd:OO-PBoxHighLow:HH 01,03,05,07,09,10,12,14,16,18,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,38,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,67,69,70,72,74,76,78,81,83,85,87,89,90,92,94,96,98,11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,
PBoxEvenOdd:OO-PBoxHighLow:HH-PBoxHighLow:HL 11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,
PBoxHighLow:HH-PBoxHighLow:HL-PBoxHighLow:LL 55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,
PBoxHighLow:HL-PBoxHighLow:LL-PboxedInOut:II 05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,
PBoxHighLow:LL-PboxedInOut:II-PBoxedInOut:IO 00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,
PboxedInOut:II-PBoxedInOut:IO-PBoxedInOut:OO 33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,
PBoxedInOut:IO-PBoxedInOut:OO-PBoxNumber:00 03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,00,
PBoxedInOut:OO-PBoxNumber:00-PBoxNumber:01 00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,00,01,10,
PBoxNumber:00-PBoxNumber:01-PBoxNumber:02 00,01,10,02,20,
PBoxNumber:01-PBoxNumber:02-PBoxNumber:03 01,10,02,20,03,30,
PBoxNumber:02-PBoxNumber:03-PBoxNumber:04 02,20,03,30,04,40,
PBoxNumber:03-PBoxNumber:04-PBoxNumber:05 03,30,04,40,05,50,
PBoxNumber:04-PBoxNumber:05-PBoxNumber:06 04,40,05,50,06,60,
PBoxNumber:05-PBoxNumber:06-PBoxNumber:07 05,50,06,60,07,70,
PBoxNumber:06-PBoxNumber:07-PBoxNumber:08 06,60,07,70,08,80,
PBoxNumber:07-PBoxNumber:08-PBoxNumber:09 07,70,08,80,09,90,
PBoxNumber:08-PBoxNumber:09-PBoxNumber:11 08,80,09,90,11,
PBoxNumber:09-PBoxNumber:11-PBoxNumber:12 09,90,11,12,21,
PBoxNumber:11-PBoxNumber:12-PBoxNumber:13 11,12,21,13,31,
PBoxNumber:12-PBoxNumber:13-PBoxNumber:14 12,21,13,31,14,41,
PBoxNumber:13-PBoxNumber:14-PBoxNumber:15 13,31,14,41,15,51,
PBoxNumber:14-PBoxNumber:15-PBoxNumber:16 14,41,15,51,16,61,
PBoxNumber:15-PBoxNumber:16-PBoxNumber:17 15,51,16,61,17,71,
PBoxNumber:16-PBoxNumber:17-PBoxNumber:18 16,61,17,71,18,81,
PBoxNumber:17-PBoxNumber:18-PBoxNumber:19 17,71,18,81,19,91,
PBoxNumber:18-PBoxNumber:19-PBoxNumber:22 18,81,19,91,22,
PBoxNumber:19-PBoxNumber:22-PBoxNumber:23 19,91,22,23,32,
PBoxNumber:22-PBoxNumber:23-PBoxNumber:24 22,23,32,24,42,
PBoxNumber:23-PBoxNumber:24-PBoxNumber:25 23,32,24,42,25,52,
PBoxNumber:24-PBoxNumber:25-PBoxNumber:26 24,42,25,52,26,62,
PBoxNumber:25-PBoxNumber:26-PBoxNumber:27 25,52,26,62,27,72,
PBoxNumber:26-PBoxNumber:27-PBoxNumber:28 26,62,27,72,28,82,
PBoxNumber:27-PBoxNumber:28-PBoxNumber:29 27,72,28,82,29,92,
PBoxNumber:28-PBoxNumber:29-PBoxNumber:33 28,82,29,92,33,
PBoxNumber:29-PBoxNumber:33-PBoxNumber:34 29,92,33,34,43,
PBoxNumber:33-PBoxNumber:34-PBoxNumber:35 33,34,43,35,53,
PBoxNumber:34-PBoxNumber:35-PBoxNumber:36 34,43,35,53,36,63,
PBoxNumber:35-PBoxNumber:36-PBoxNumber:37 35,53,36,63,37,73,
PBoxNumber:36-PBoxNumber:37-PBoxNumber:38 36,63,37,73,38,83,
PBoxNumber:37-PBoxNumber:38-PBoxNumber:39 37,73,38,83,39,93,
PBoxNumber:38-PBoxNumber:39-PBoxNumber:44 38,83,39,93,44,
PBoxNumber:39-PBoxNumber:44-PBoxNumber:45 39,93,44,45,54,
PBoxNumber:44-PBoxNumber:45-PBoxNumber:46 44,45,54,46,64,
PBoxNumber:45-PBoxNumber:46-PBoxNumber:47 45,54,46,64,47,74,
PBoxNumber:46-PBoxNumber:47-PBoxNumber:48 46,64,47,74,48,84,
PBoxNumber:47-PBoxNumber:48-PBoxNumber:49 47,74,48,84,49,94,
PBoxNumber:48-PBoxNumber:49-PBoxNumber:55 48,84,49,94,55,
PBoxNumber:49-PBoxNumber:55-PBoxNumber:56 49,94,55,56,65,
PBoxNumber:55-PBoxNumber:56-PBoxNumber:57 55,56,65,57,75,
PBoxNumber:56-PBoxNumber:57-PBoxNumber:58 56,65,57,75,58,85,
PBoxNumber:57-PBoxNumber:58-PBoxNumber:59 57,75,58,85,59,95,
PBoxNumber:58-PBoxNumber:59-PBoxNumber:66 58,85,59,95,66,
PBoxNumber:59-PBoxNumber:66-PBoxNumber:67 59,95,66,67,76,
PBoxNumber:66-PBoxNumber:67-PBoxNumber:68 66,67,76,68,86,
PBoxNumber:67-PBoxNumber:68-PBoxNumber:69 67,76,68,86,69,96,
PBoxNumber:68-PBoxNumber:69-PBoxNumber:77 68,86,69,96,77,
PBoxNumber:69-PBoxNumber:77-PBoxNumber:78 69,96,77,78,87,
PBoxNumber:77-PBoxNumber:78-PBoxNumber:79 77,78,87,79,97,
PBoxNumber:78-PBoxNumber:79-PBoxNumber:88 78,87,79,97,88,
PBoxNumber:79-PBoxNumber:88-PBoxNumber:89 79,97,88,89,98,
PBoxNumber:88-PBoxNumber:89-PBoxNumber:99 88,89,98,99
PBoxNumber:89-PBoxNumber:99-PBoxedSpikeTrough:SS 89,98,9922,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,
PBoxNumber:99-PBoxedSpikeTrough:SS-PBoxedSpikeTrough:ST 9922,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:SS-PBoxedSpikeTrough:ST-PBoxedSpikeTrough:TT 22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:ST-PBoxedSpikeTrough:TT-PBoxVTracs:11 02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,00,05,50,55,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:TT-PBoxVTracs:11-PBoxVTracs:12 00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,00,05,50,55,01,06,10,15,51,56,60,65,
PBoxVTracs:11-PBoxVTracs:12-PBoxVTracs:13 00,05,50,55,01,06,10,15,51,56,60,65,02,07,20,25,52,57,70,75,
PBoxVTracs:12-PBoxVTracs:13-PBoxVTracs:14 01,06,10,15,51,56,60,65,02,07,20,25,52,57,70,75,03,08,30,35,53,58,80,85,
PBoxVTracs:13-PBoxVTracs:14-PBoxVTracs:15 02,07,20,25,52,57,70,75,03,08,30,35,53,58,80,85,04,09,40,45,54,59,90,95,
PBoxVTracs:14-PBoxVTracs:15-PBoxVTracs:22 03,08,30,35,53,58,80,85,04,09,40,45,54,59,90,95,11,16,61,66,
PBoxVTracs:15-PBoxVTracs:22-PBoxVTracs:23 04,09,40,45,54,59,90,95,11,16,61,66,12,17,21,26,62,67,71,76,
PBoxVTracs:22-PBoxVTracs:23-PBoxVTracs:24 11,16,61,66,12,17,21,26,62,67,71,76,13,18,31,36,63,68,81,86,
PBoxVTracs:23-PBoxVTracs:24-PBoxVTracs:25 12,17,21,26,62,67,71,76,13,18,31,36,63,68,81,86,14,19,41,46,64,69,91,96,
PBoxVTracs:24-PBoxVTracs:25-PBoxVTracs:33 13,18,31,36,63,68,81,86,14,19,41,46,64,69,91,96,22,27,72,77,
PBoxVTracs:25-PBoxVTracs:33-PBoxVTracs:34 14,19,41,46,64,69,91,96,22,27,72,77,23,28,32,37,73,78,82,87,
PBoxVTracs:33-PBoxVTracs:34-PBoxVTracs:35 22,27,72,77,23,28,32,37,73,78,82,87,24,29,42,47,74,79,92,97,
PBoxVTracs:34-PBoxVTracs:35-PBoxVTracs:44 23,28,32,37,73,78,82,87,24,29,42,47,74,79,92,97,33,38,83,88,
PBoxVTracs:35-PBoxVTracs:44-PBoxVTracs:45 24,29,42,47,74,79,92,97,33,38,83,88,34,39,43,48,84,89,93,98,
PBoxVTracs:44-PBoxVTracs:45-PBoxVTracs:55 33,38,83,88,34,39,43,48,84,89,93,98,44,49,94,99,
PBoxVTracs:45-PBoxVTracs:55-PCloseOpenStraight:CC 34,39,43,48,84,89,93,98,44,49,94,99,00,06,08,09,60,66,68,69,80,86,88,89,90,96,98,99
PBoxVTracs:55-PCloseOpenStraight:CC-PCloseOpenStraight:CO 44,49,94,99,00,06,08,09,60,66,68,69,80,86,88,89,90,96,98,9902,03,05,62,63,65,82,83,85,92,93,95,
PCloseOpenStraight:CC-PCloseOpenStraight:CO-PCloseOpenStraight:CS 00,06,08,09,60,66,68,69,80,86,88,89,90,96,98,9902,03,05,62,63,65,82,83,85,92,93,95,01,04,07,61,64,67,81,84,87,91,94,97,
PCloseOpenStraight:CO-PCloseOpenStraight:CS-PCloseOpenStraight:OC 02,03,05,62,63,65,82,83,85,92,93,95,01,04,07,61,64,67,81,84,87,91,94,97,20,26,28,29,30,36,38,39,50,56,58,59,
PCloseOpenStraight:CS-PCloseOpenStraight:OC-PCloseOpenStraight:OO 01,04,07,61,64,67,81,84,87,91,94,97,20,26,28,29,30,36,38,39,50,56,58,59,22,23,25,32,33,35,52,53,55,
PCloseOpenStraight:OC-PCloseOpenStraight:OO-PCloseOpenStraight:OS 20,26,28,29,30,36,38,39,50,56,58,59,22,23,25,32,33,35,52,53,55,21,24,27,31,34,37,51,54,57,
PCloseOpenStraight:OO-PCloseOpenStraight:OS-PCloseOpenStraight:SC 22,23,25,32,33,35,52,53,55,21,24,27,31,34,37,51,54,57,10,16,18,19,40,46,48,49,70,76,78,79,
PCloseOpenStraight:OS-PCloseOpenStraight:SC-PCloseOpenStraight:SO 21,24,27,31,34,37,51,54,57,10,16,18,19,40,46,48,49,70,76,78,79,12,13,15,42,43,45,72,73,75,
PCloseOpenStraight:SC-PCloseOpenStraight:SO-PCloseOpenStraight:SS 10,16,18,19,40,46,48,49,70,76,78,79,12,13,15,42,43,45,72,73,75,11,14,17,41,44,47,71,74,77,
PCloseOpenStraight:SO-PCloseOpenStraight:SS-PCurveLine:CC 12,13,15,42,43,45,72,73,75,11,14,17,41,44,47,71,74,77,00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,
PCloseOpenStraight:SS-PCurveLine:CC-PCurveLine:CL 11,14,17,41,44,47,71,74,77,00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,01,02,04,05,07,31,32,34,35,37,61,62,64,65,67,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,
PCurveLine:CC-PCurveLine:CL-PCurveLine:LC 00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,01,02,04,05,07,31,32,34,35,37,61,62,64,65,67,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,70,73,76,78,79,
PCurveLine:CL-PCurveLine:LC-PCurveLine:LL 01,02,04,05,07,31,32,34,35,37,61,62,64,65,67,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,70,73,76,78,79,11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,
PCurveLine:LC-PCurveLine:LL-PSLD0 10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,70,73,76,78,79,11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,00,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PCurveLine:LL-PSLD0-PSLD1 11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,00,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,01,10,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PSLD0-PSLD1-PSLD2 00,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,01,10,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,02,11,20,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PSLD1-PSLD2-PSLD3 01,10,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,02,11,20,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,03,12,21,30,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PSLD2-PSLD3-PSLD4 02,11,20,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,03,12,21,30,49,58,67,76,85,94,04,13,22,31,40,59,68,77,86,95,
PSLD3-PSLD4-PSLD5 03,12,21,30,49,58,67,76,85,94,04,13,22,31,40,59,68,77,86,95,05,14,23,32,41,50,69,78,87,96,
PSLD4-PSLD5-PSLD6 04,13,22,31,40,59,68,77,86,95,05,14,23,32,41,50,69,78,87,96,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,79,88,97,
PSLD5-PSLD6-PSLD7 05,14,23,32,41,50,69,78,87,96,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,79,88,97,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,89,98,
PSLD6-PSLD7-PSLD8 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,79,88,97,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,89,98,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,99,
PSLD7-PSLD8-PSLD9 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,89,98,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,99,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,
PSLD8-PSLD9-PendDigit:0 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,99,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,00,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,
PSLD9-PendDigit:0-PEndDigit:1 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,00,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,01,11,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,
PendDigit:0-PEndDigit:1-PEndDigit:2 00,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,01,11,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,02,12,22,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,
PEndDigit:1-PEndDigit:2-PEndDigit:3 01,11,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,02,12,22,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,03,13,23,33,43,53,63,73,83,93,
PEndDigit:2-PEndDigit:3-PEndDigit:4 02,12,22,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,03,13,23,33,43,53,63,73,83,93,04,14,24,34,44,54,64,74,84,94,
PEndDigit:3-PEndDigit:4-PEndDigit:5 03,13,23,33,43,53,63,73,83,93,04,14,24,34,44,54,64,74,84,94,05,15,25,35,45,55,65,75,85,95,
PEndDigit:4-PEndDigit:5-PEndDigit:6 04,14,24,34,44,54,64,74,84,94,05,15,25,35,45,55,65,75,85,95,06,16,26,36,46,56,66,76,86,96,
PEndDigit:5-PEndDigit:6-PEndDigit:7 05,15,25,35,45,55,65,75,85,95,06,16,26,36,46,56,66,76,86,96,07,17,27,37,47,57,67,77,87,97,
PEndDigit:6-PEndDigit:7-PEndDigit:8 06,16,26,36,46,56,66,76,86,96,07,17,27,37,47,57,67,77,87,97,08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,88,98,
PEndDigit:7-PEndDigit:8-PEndDigit:9 07,17,27,37,47,57,67,77,87,97,08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,88,98,09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,99,
PEndDigit:8-PEndDigit:9-PEvenOdd:EE 08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,88,98,09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,99,00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,
PEndDigit:9-PEvenOdd:EE-PEvenOdd:EO 09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,99,00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,01,03,05,07,09,21,23,25,27,29,41,43,45,47,49,61,63,65,67,69,81,83,85,87,89,
PEvenOdd:EE-PEvenOdd:EO-PEvenOdd:OE 00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,01,03,05,07,09,21,23,25,27,29,41,43,45,47,49,61,63,65,67,69,81,83,85,87,89,10,12,14,16,18,30,32,34,36,38,50,52,54,56,58,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,
PEvenOdd:EO-PEvenOdd:OE-PEvenOdd:OO 01,03,05,07,09,21,23,25,27,29,41,43,45,47,49,61,63,65,67,69,81,83,85,87,89,10,12,14,16,18,30,32,34,36,38,50,52,54,56,58,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,
PEvenOdd:OE-PEvenOdd:OO-PFrontDigit:0 10,12,14,16,18,30,32,34,36,38,50,52,54,56,58,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,
PEvenOdd:OO-PFrontDigit:0-PFrontDigit:1 11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,
PFrontDigit:0-PFrontDigit:1-PFrontDigit:2 00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,
PFrontDigit:1-PFrontDigit:2-PFrontDigit:3 10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,
PFrontDigit:2-PFrontDigit:3-PFrontDigit:4 20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,
PFrontDigit:3-PFrontDigit:4-PFrontDigit:5 30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,
PFrontDigit:4-PFrontDigit:5-PFrontDigit:6 40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,
PFrontDigit:5-PFrontDigit:6-PFrontDigit:7 50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,
PFrontDigit:6-PFrontDigit:7-PFrontDigit:8 60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,
PFrontDigit:7-PFrontDigit:8-PFrontDigit:9 70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,
PFrontDigit:8-PFrontDigit:9-PHighLow:HH 80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,
PFrontDigit:9-PHighLow:HH-PHighLow:HL 90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,
PHighLow:HH-PHighLow:HL-PHighLow:LH 55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,
PHighLow:HL-PHighLow:LH-PHighLow:LL 50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,
PHighLow:LH-PHighLow:LL-PInOut:II 05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,
PHighLow:LL-PInOut:II-PInOut:IO 00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,
PInOut:II-PInOut:IO-PInOut:OI 33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,
PInOut:IO-PInOut:OI-PInOut:OO 30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,
PInOut:OI-PInOut:OO-PKey:0 03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,
PInOut:OO-PKey:0-PKey:1 00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,01,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,
PKey:0-PKey:1-PKey:2 00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,01,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,02,12,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,
PKey:1-PKey:2-PKey:3 01,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,02,12,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,03,13,23,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,43,53,63,73,83,93,
PKey:2-PKey:3-PKey:4 02,12,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,03,13,23,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,43,53,63,73,83,93,04,14,24,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,54,64,74,84,94,
PKey:3-PKey:4-PKey:5 03,13,23,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,43,53,63,73,83,93,04,14,24,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,54,64,74,84,94,05,15,25,35,45,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,65,75,85,95,
PKey:4-PKey:5-PKey:6 04,14,24,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,54,64,74,84,94,05,15,25,35,45,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,65,75,85,95,06,16,26,36,46,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,76,86,96,
PKey:5-PKey:6-PKey:7 05,15,25,35,45,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,65,75,85,95,06,16,26,36,46,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,76,86,96,07,17,27,37,47,57,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,87,97,
PKey:6-PKey:7-PKey:8 06,16,26,36,46,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,76,86,96,07,17,27,37,47,57,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,87,97,08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,98,
PKey:7-PKey:8-PKey:9 07,17,27,37,47,57,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,87,97,08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,98,09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,
PKey:8-PKey:9-PLevel:11 08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,98,09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PKey:9-PLevel:11-PLevel:12 09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,56,57,58,59,67,68,69,78,79,89,
PLevel:11-PLevel:12-PLevel:21 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,56,57,58,59,67,68,69,78,79,89,10,20,21,30,31,32,40,41,42,43,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,65,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,
PLevel:12-PLevel:21-PLineWidth:0 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,56,57,58,59,67,68,69,78,79,89,10,20,21,30,31,32,40,41,42,43,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,65,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PLevel:21-PLineWidth:0-PLineWidth:1 10,20,21,30,31,32,40,41,42,43,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,65,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,
PLineWidth:0-PLineWidth:1-PLineWidth:2 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,
PLineWidth:1-PLineWidth:2-PLineWidth:3 01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,
PLineWidth:2-PLineWidth:3-PLineWidth:4 02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,
PLineWidth:3-PLineWidth:4-PLineWidth:5 03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,
PLineWidth:4-PLineWidth:5-PLineWidth:6 04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,
PLineWidth:5-PLineWidth:6-PLineWidth:7 05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,07,18,29,70,81,92,
PLineWidth:6-PLineWidth:7-PLineWidth:8 06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,07,18,29,70,81,92,08,19,80,91,
PLineWidth:7-PLineWidth:8-PLineWidth:9 07,18,29,70,81,92,08,19,80,91,09,90,
PLineWidth:8-PLineWidth:9-PNeighbor:11 08,19,80,91,09,90,00,01,10,11,
PLineWidth:9-PNeighbor:11-PNeighbor:12 09,90,00,01,10,11,02,03,12,13,
PNeighbor:11-PNeighbor:12-PNeighbor:13 00,01,10,11,02,03,12,13,04,05,14,15,
PNeighbor:12-PNeighbor:13-PNeighbor:14 02,03,12,13,04,05,14,15,06,07,16,17,
PNeighbor:13-PNeighbor:14-PNeighbor:15 04,05,14,15,06,07,16,17,08,09,18,19,
PNeighbor:14-PNeighbor:15-PNeighbor:21 06,07,16,17,08,09,18,19,20,21,30,31,
PNeighbor:15-PNeighbor:21-PNeighbor:22 08,09,18,19,20,21,30,31,22,23,32,33,
PNeighbor:21-PNeighbor:22-PNeighbor:23 20,21,30,31,22,23,32,33,24,25,34,35,
PNeighbor:22-PNeighbor:23-PNeighbor:24 22,23,32,33,24,25,34,35,26,27,36,37,
PNeighbor:23-PNeighbor:24-PNeighbor:25 24,25,34,35,26,27,36,37,28,29,38,39,
PNeighbor:24-PNeighbor:25-PNeighbor:31 26,27,36,37,28,29,38,39,40,41,50,51,
PNeighbor:25-PNeighbor:31-PNeighbor:32 28,29,38,39,40,41,50,51,42,43,52,53,
PNeighbor:31-PNeighbor:32-PNeighbor:33 40,41,50,51,42,43,52,53,44,45,54,55,
PNeighbor:32-PNeighbor:33-PNeighbor:34 42,43,52,53,44,45,54,55,46,47,56,57,
PNeighbor:33-PNeighbor:34-PNeighbor:35 44,45,54,55,46,47,56,57,48,49,58,59,
PNeighbor:34-PNeighbor:35-PNeighbor:41 46,47,56,57,48,49,58,59,60,61,70,71,
PNeighbor:35-PNeighbor:41-PNeighbor:42 48,49,58,59,60,61,70,71,62,63,72,73,
PNeighbor:41-PNeighbor:42-PNeighbor:43 60,61,70,71,62,63,72,73,64,65,74,75,
PNeighbor:42-PNeighbor:43-PNeighbor:44 62,63,72,73,64,65,74,75,66,67,76,77,
PNeighbor:43-PNeighbor:44-PNeighbor:45 64,65,74,75,66,67,76,77,68,69,78,79,
PNeighbor:44-PNeighbor:45-PNeighbor:51 66,67,76,77,68,69,78,79,80,81,90,91,
PNeighbor:45-PNeighbor:51-PNeighbor:52 68,69,78,79,80,81,90,91,82,83,92,93,
PNeighbor:51-PNeighbor:52-PNeighbor:53 80,81,90,91,82,83,92,93,84,85,94,95,
PNeighbor:52-PNeighbor:53-PNeighbor:54 82,83,92,93,84,85,94,95,86,87,96,97,
PNeighbor:53-PNeighbor:54-PNeighbor:55 84,85,94,95,86,87,96,97,88,89,98,99,
PNeighbor:54-PNeighbor:55-PType:D 86,87,96,97,88,89,98,99,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PNeighbor:55-PType:D-PType:S 88,89,98,99,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,
PType:D-PType:S-PRS0 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,00,
PType:S-PRS0-PRS1 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,00,01,10,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PRS0-PRS1-PRS2 00,01,10,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,02,11,20,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PRS1-PRS2-PRS3 01,10,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,02,11,20,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,03,12,21,30,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PRS2-PRS3-PRS4 02,11,20,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,03,12,21,30,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,04,13,22,31,40,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PRS3-PRS4-PRS5 03,12,21,30,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,04,13,22,31,40,49,58,67,76,85,94,05,14,23,32,41,50,59,68,77,86,95,
PRS4-PRS5-PRS6 04,13,22,31,40,49,58,67,76,85,94,05,14,23,32,41,50,59,68,77,86,95,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,69,78,87,96,
PRS5-PRS6-PRS7 05,14,23,32,41,50,59,68,77,86,95,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,69,78,87,96,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,79,88,97,
PRS6-PRS7-PRS8 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,69,78,87,96,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,79,88,97,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,89,98,
PRS7-PRS8-PRS9 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,79,88,97,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,89,98,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,99,
PRS8-PRS9-PspikeTrough:SS 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,89,98,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,99,22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,
PRS9-PspikeTrough:SS-PspikeTrough:ST 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,99,22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,
PspikeTrough:SS-PspikeTrough:ST-PspikeTrough:TS 22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,
PspikeTrough:ST-PspikeTrough:TS-PspikeTrough:TT 20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,
PspikeTrough:TS-PspikeTrough:TT-PS00 02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,00,
PspikeTrough:TT-PS00-PS01 00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,00,01,10,
PS00-PS01-PS02 00,01,10,02,11,20,
PS01-PS02-PS03 01,10,02,11,20,03,12,21,30,
PS02-PS03-PS04 02,11,20,03,12,21,30,04,13,22,31,40,
PS03-PS04-PS05 03,12,21,30,04,13,22,31,40,05,14,23,32,41,50,
PS04-PS05-PS06 04,13,22,31,40,05,14,23,32,41,50,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,
PS05-PS06-PS07 05,14,23,32,41,50,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,
PS06-PS07-PS08 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,
PS07-PS08-PS09 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,
PS08-PS09-PS10 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PS09-PS10-PS11 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PS10-PS11-PS12 19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PS11-PS12-PS13 29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PS12-PS13-PS14 39,48,57,66,75,84,93,49,58,67,76,85,94,59,68,77,86,95,
PS13-PS14-PS15 49,58,67,76,85,94,59,68,77,86,95,69,78,87,96,
PS14-PS15-PS16 59,68,77,86,95,69,78,87,96,79,88,97,
PS15-PS16-PS17 69,78,87,96,79,88,97,89,98,
PS16-PS17-PS18 79,88,97,89,98,99,
PS17-PS18-PBOXEDSLD0 89,98,99,00,19,28,37,46,55,
PBOXEDSLD0-PBOXEDSLD1 00,19,28,37,46,55,01,20,29,38,47,56,
PBOXEDSLD1-PBOXEDSLD2 01,20,29,38,47,56,02,11,39,48,57,66,
PBOXEDSLD2-PBOXEDSLD4 02,11,39,48,57,66,04,13,22,59,68,77,
PBOXEDSLD4-BOXEDSLD5 04,13,22,59,68,77,05,14,23,69,78,
BOXEDSLD5-PBOXEDSLD6 05,14,23,69,78,06,15,24,33,79,88,
PBOXEDSLD6-PBOXEDSLD7 06,15,24,33,79,88,07,16,25,34,89,
PBOXEDSLD7-PBOXEDSLD8 07,16,25,34,89,08,17,26,35,44,99,
PBOXEDSLD8-PBOXEDSLD9 08,17,26,35,44,99,09,18,27,36,45,
PBOXEDSLD9-PATrax:00 09,18,27,36,45,11,14,41,44,
PATrax:00-PATrax:01 11,14,41,44,13,17,43,47,
PATrax:01-PATrax:02 13,17,43,47,16,19,46,49,
PATrax:02-PATrax:03 16,19,46,49,12,15,42,45,
PATrax:03-PATrax:04 12,15,42,45,10,18,40,48,
PATrax:04-PATrax:10 10,18,40,48,31,34,71,74,
PATrax:10-PATrax:11 31,34,71,74,33,37,73,77,
PATrax:11-PATrax:12 33,37,73,77,36,39,76,79,
PATrax:12-PATrax:13 36,39,76,79,32,35,72,75,
PATrax:13-PATrax:14 32,35,72,75,30,38,70,78,
PATrax:14-PATrax:20 30,38,70,78,61,64,91,94,
PATrax:20-PATrax:21 61,64,91,94,03,67,93,97,
PATrax:21-PATrax:22 03,67,93,97,66,69,96,99,
PATrax:22-PATrax:23 66,69,96,99,62,65,92,95,
PATrax:23-PATrax:24 62,65,92,95,60,68,90,98,
PATrax:24-PATrax:30 60,68,90,98,21,24,51,54,
PATrax:30-PATrax:31 21,24,51,54,23,27,53,57,
PATrax:31-PATrax:32 23,27,53,57,26,29,56,59,
PATrax:32-PATrax:33 26,29,56,59,22,25,52,55,
PATrax:33-PATrax:34 22,25,52,55,20,28,50,58,
PATrax:34-PATrax:40 20,28,50,58,01,04,81,84,
PATrax:40-PATrax:41 01,04,81,84,03,07,83,87,
PATrax:41-PATrax:42 03,07,83,87,06,09,86,89,
PATrax:42-PATrax:43 06,09,86,89,02,05,82,85,
PATrax:43-PATrax:44 02,05,82,85,00,08,80,88
PATrax:44-PAltSum:0 00,08,80,8800,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99
PAltSum:0-PAltSum:1 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,9901,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,
PAltSum:1-PAltSum:2 01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,
PAltSum:2-PAltSum:3 02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,
PAltSum:3-PAltSum:4 03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,
PAltSum:4-PAltSum:5 04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,
PAltSum:5-PAltSum:6 05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,
PAltSum:6-PAltSum:7 06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,07,18,29,70,81,92,
PAltSum:7-PAltSum:8 07,18,29,70,81,92,08,19,80,91,
PAltSum:8-PAltSum:9 08,19,80,91,09,90,
PAltSum:9-PBottomMiddleTop:BB 09,90,00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,
PBottomMiddleTop:BB-PBottomMiddleTop:BM 00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,
PBottomMiddleTop:BM-PBottomMiddleTop:BT 03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,
PBottomMiddleTop:BT-PBottomMiddleTop:MB 07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,
PBottomMiddleTop:MB-PBottomMiddleTop:MM 30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,
PBottomMiddleTop:MM-PBottomMiddleTop:MT 33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,
PBottomMiddleTop:MT-PBottomMiddleTop:TB 37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,
PBottomMiddleTop:TB-PBottomMiddleTop:TM 70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,
PBottomMiddleTop:TM-PBottomMiddleTop:TT 73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,
PBottomMiddleTop:TT-PboxATrax:00 77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,11,14,41,44,
PboxATrax:00-PBoxATrax:01 11,14,41,44,13,17,31,34,43,47,71,74,
PBoxATrax:01-PBoxATrax:02 13,17,31,34,43,47,71,74,16,19,46,49,61,64,91,94,
PBoxATrax:02-PBoxATrax:03 16,19,46,49,61,64,91,94,12,15,21,24,42,45,51,54,
PBoxATrax:03-PBoxATrax:04 12,15,21,24,42,45,51,54,01,04,10,18,40,48,81,84,
PBoxATrax:04-PBoxATrax:11 01,04,10,18,40,48,81,84,03,37,73,77,
PBoxATrax:11-PBoxATrax:12 03,37,73,77,36,39,63,67,76,79,93,97,
PBoxATrax:12-PBoxATrax:13 36,39,63,67,76,79,93,97,23,27,32,35,53,57,72,75,
PBoxATrax:13-PBoxATrax:14 23,27,32,35,53,57,72,75,03,07,30,38,70,78,83,87,
PBoxATrax:14-PBoxATrax:22 03,07,30,38,70,78,83,87,66,69,96,99,
PBoxATrax:22-PBoxATrax:23 66,69,96,99,26,29,56,59,62,65,92,95,
PBoxATrax:23-PBoxATrax:24 26,29,56,59,62,65,92,95,06,09,60,68,86,89,90,98,
PBoxATrax:24-PBoxATrax:33 06,09,60,68,86,89,90,98,22,25,52,55,
PBoxATrax:33-PBoxATrax:34 22,25,52,55,02,05,20,28,50,58,82,85,
PBoxATrax:34-PBoxATrax:44 02,05,20,28,50,58,82,85,00,08,80,88,
PBoxATrax:44-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BB 00,08,80,88,00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BB-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BM 00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BM-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BT 03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BT-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MM 07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MM-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MT 33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MT-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:TT 37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:TT-PBoxedCurveLine:CC 77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,
PBoxedCurveLine:CC-PBoxedCurveLine:CL 00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,01,02,04,05,07,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,31,32,34,35,37,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,61,62,64,65,67,70,73,76,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,
PBoxedCurveLine:CL-PBoxedCurveLine:LL 01,02,04,05,07,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,31,32,34,35,37,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,61,62,64,65,67,70,73,76,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,
PBoxedCurveLine:LL-PBoxEvenOdd:EE 11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,
PBoxEvenOdd:EE-PBoxEvenOdd:EO 00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,01,03,05,07,09,10,12,14,16,18,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,38,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,67,69,70,72,74,76,78,81,83,85,87,89,90,92,94,96,98,
PBoxEvenOdd:EO-PBoxEvenOdd:OO 01,03,05,07,09,10,12,14,16,18,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,38,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,67,69,70,72,74,76,78,81,83,85,87,89,90,92,94,96,98,11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,
PBoxEvenOdd:OO-PBoxHighLow:HH 11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,
PBoxHighLow:HH-PBoxHighLow:HL 55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,
PBoxHighLow:HL-PBoxHighLow:LL 05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,
PBoxHighLow:LL-PboxedInOut:II 00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,
PboxedInOut:II-PBoxedInOut:IO 33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,
PBoxedInOut:IO-PBoxedInOut:OO 03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,
PBoxedInOut:OO-PBoxNumber:00 00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,00,
PBoxNumber:00-PBoxNumber:01 00,01,10,
PBoxNumber:01-PBoxNumber:02 01,10,02,20,
PBoxNumber:02-PBoxNumber:03 02,20,03,30,
PBoxNumber:03-PBoxNumber:04 03,30,04,40,
PBoxNumber:04-PBoxNumber:05 04,40,05,50,
PBoxNumber:05-PBoxNumber:06 05,50,06,60,
PBoxNumber:06-PBoxNumber:07 06,60,07,70,
PBoxNumber:07-PBoxNumber:08 07,70,08,80,
PBoxNumber:08-PBoxNumber:09 08,80,09,90,
PBoxNumber:09-PBoxNumber:11 09,90,11,
PBoxNumber:11-PBoxNumber:12 11,12,21,
PBoxNumber:12-PBoxNumber:13 12,21,13,31,
PBoxNumber:13-PBoxNumber:14 13,31,14,41,
PBoxNumber:14-PBoxNumber:15 14,41,15,51,
PBoxNumber:15-PBoxNumber:16 15,51,16,61,
PBoxNumber:16-PBoxNumber:17 16,61,17,71,
PBoxNumber:17-PBoxNumber:18 17,71,18,81,
PBoxNumber:18-PBoxNumber:19 18,81,19,91,
PBoxNumber:19-PBoxNumber:22 19,91,22,
PBoxNumber:22-PBoxNumber:23 22,23,32,
PBoxNumber:23-PBoxNumber:24 23,32,24,42,
PBoxNumber:24-PBoxNumber:25 24,42,25,52,
PBoxNumber:25-PBoxNumber:26 25,52,26,62,
PBoxNumber:26-PBoxNumber:27 26,62,27,72,
PBoxNumber:27-PBoxNumber:28 27,72,28,82,
PBoxNumber:28-PBoxNumber:29 28,82,29,92,
PBoxNumber:29-PBoxNumber:33 29,92,33,
PBoxNumber:33-PBoxNumber:34 33,34,43,
PBoxNumber:34-PBoxNumber:35 34,43,35,53,
PBoxNumber:35-PBoxNumber:36 35,53,36,63,
PBoxNumber:36-PBoxNumber:37 36,63,37,73,
PBoxNumber:37-PBoxNumber:38 37,73,38,83,
PBoxNumber:38-PBoxNumber:39 38,83,39,93,
PBoxNumber:39-PBoxNumber:44 39,93,44,
PBoxNumber:44-PBoxNumber:45 44,45,54,
PBoxNumber:45-PBoxNumber:46 45,54,46,64,
PBoxNumber:46-PBoxNumber:47 46,64,47,74,
PBoxNumber:47-PBoxNumber:48 47,74,48,84,
PBoxNumber:48-PBoxNumber:49 48,84,49,94,
PBoxNumber:49-PBoxNumber:55 49,94,55,
PBoxNumber:55-PBoxNumber:56 55,56,65,
PBoxNumber:56-PBoxNumber:57 56,65,57,75,
PBoxNumber:57-PBoxNumber:58 57,75,58,85,
PBoxNumber:58-PBoxNumber:59 58,85,59,95,
PBoxNumber:59-PBoxNumber:66 59,95,66,
PBoxNumber:66-PBoxNumber:67 66,67,76,
PBoxNumber:67-PBoxNumber:68 67,76,68,86,
PBoxNumber:68-PBoxNumber:69 68,86,69,96,
PBoxNumber:69-PBoxNumber:77 69,96,77,
PBoxNumber:77-PBoxNumber:78 77,78,87,
PBoxNumber:78-PBoxNumber:79 78,87,79,97,
PBoxNumber:79-PBoxNumber:88 79,97,88,
PBoxNumber:88-PBoxNumber:89 88,89,98,
PBoxNumber:89-PBoxNumber:99 89,98,99
PBoxNumber:99-PBoxedSpikeTrough:SS 9922,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:SS-PBoxedSpikeTrough:ST 22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:ST-PBoxedSpikeTrough:TT 02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:TT-PBoxVTracs:11 00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,00,05,50,55,
PBoxVTracs:11-PBoxVTracs:12 00,05,50,55,01,06,10,15,51,56,60,65,
PBoxVTracs:12-PBoxVTracs:13 01,06,10,15,51,56,60,65,02,07,20,25,52,57,70,75,
PBoxVTracs:13-PBoxVTracs:14 02,07,20,25,52,57,70,75,03,08,30,35,53,58,80,85,
PBoxVTracs:14-PBoxVTracs:15 03,08,30,35,53,58,80,85,04,09,40,45,54,59,90,95,
PBoxVTracs:15-PBoxVTracs:22 04,09,40,45,54,59,90,95,11,16,61,66,
PBoxVTracs:22-PBoxVTracs:23 11,16,61,66,12,17,21,26,62,67,71,76,
PBoxVTracs:23-PBoxVTracs:24 12,17,21,26,62,67,71,76,13,18,31,36,63,68,81,86,
PBoxVTracs:24-PBoxVTracs:25 13,18,31,36,63,68,81,86,14,19,41,46,64,69,91,96,
PBoxVTracs:25-PBoxVTracs:33 14,19,41,46,64,69,91,96,22,27,72,77,
PBoxVTracs:33-PBoxVTracs:34 22,27,72,77,23,28,32,37,73,78,82,87,
PBoxVTracs:34-PBoxVTracs:35 23,28,32,37,73,78,82,87,24,29,42,47,74,79,92,97,
PBoxVTracs:35-PBoxVTracs:44 24,29,42,47,74,79,92,97,33,38,83,88,
PBoxVTracs:44-PBoxVTracs:45 33,38,83,88,34,39,43,48,84,89,93,98,
PBoxVTracs:45-PBoxVTracs:55 34,39,43,48,84,89,93,98,44,49,94,99,
PBoxVTracs:55-PCloseOpenStraight:CC 44,49,94,99,00,06,08,09,60,66,68,69,80,86,88,89,90,96,98,99
PCloseOpenStraight:CC-PCloseOpenStraight:CO 00,06,08,09,60,66,68,69,80,86,88,89,90,96,98,9902,03,05,62,63,65,82,83,85,92,93,95,
PCloseOpenStraight:CO-PCloseOpenStraight:CS 02,03,05,62,63,65,82,83,85,92,93,95,01,04,07,61,64,67,81,84,87,91,94,97,
PCloseOpenStraight:CS-PCloseOpenStraight:OC 01,04,07,61,64,67,81,84,87,91,94,97,20,26,28,29,30,36,38,39,50,56,58,59,
PCloseOpenStraight:OC-PCloseOpenStraight:OO 20,26,28,29,30,36,38,39,50,56,58,59,22,23,25,32,33,35,52,53,55,
PCloseOpenStraight:OO-PCloseOpenStraight:OS 22,23,25,32,33,35,52,53,55,21,24,27,31,34,37,51,54,57,
PCloseOpenStraight:OS-PCloseOpenStraight:SC 21,24,27,31,34,37,51,54,57,10,16,18,19,40,46,48,49,70,76,78,79,
PCloseOpenStraight:SC-PCloseOpenStraight:SO 10,16,18,19,40,46,48,49,70,76,78,79,12,13,15,42,43,45,72,73,75,
PCloseOpenStraight:SO-PCloseOpenStraight:SS 12,13,15,42,43,45,72,73,75,11,14,17,41,44,47,71,74,77,
PCloseOpenStraight:SS-PCurveLine:CC 11,14,17,41,44,47,71,74,77,00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,
PCurveLine:CC-PCurveLine:CL 00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,01,02,04,05,07,31,32,34,35,37,61,62,64,65,67,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,
PCurveLine:CL-PCurveLine:LC 01,02,04,05,07,31,32,34,35,37,61,62,64,65,67,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,70,73,76,78,79,
PCurveLine:LC-PCurveLine:LL 10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,70,73,76,78,79,11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,
PCurveLine:LL-PSLD0 11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,00,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PSLD0-PSLD1 00,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,01,10,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PSLD1-PSLD2 01,10,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,02,11,20,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PSLD2-PSLD3 02,11,20,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,03,12,21,30,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PSLD3-PSLD4 03,12,21,30,49,58,67,76,85,94,04,13,22,31,40,59,68,77,86,95,
PSLD4-PSLD5 04,13,22,31,40,59,68,77,86,95,05,14,23,32,41,50,69,78,87,96,
PSLD5-PSLD6 05,14,23,32,41,50,69,78,87,96,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,79,88,97,
PSLD6-PSLD7 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,79,88,97,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,89,98,
PSLD7-PSLD8 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,89,98,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,99,
PSLD8-PSLD9 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,99,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,
PSLD9-PendDigit:0 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,00,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,
PendDigit:0-PEndDigit:1 00,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,01,11,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,
PEndDigit:1-PEndDigit:2 01,11,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,02,12,22,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,
PEndDigit:2-PEndDigit:3 02,12,22,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,03,13,23,33,43,53,63,73,83,93,
PEndDigit:3-PEndDigit:4 03,13,23,33,43,53,63,73,83,93,04,14,24,34,44,54,64,74,84,94,
PEndDigit:4-PEndDigit:5 04,14,24,34,44,54,64,74,84,94,05,15,25,35,45,55,65,75,85,95,
PEndDigit:5-PEndDigit:6 05,15,25,35,45,55,65,75,85,95,06,16,26,36,46,56,66,76,86,96,
PEndDigit:6-PEndDigit:7 06,16,26,36,46,56,66,76,86,96,07,17,27,37,47,57,67,77,87,97,
PEndDigit:7-PEndDigit:8 07,17,27,37,47,57,67,77,87,97,08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,88,98,
PEndDigit:8-PEndDigit:9 08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,88,98,09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,99,
PEndDigit:9-PEvenOdd:EE 09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,99,00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,
PEvenOdd:EE-PEvenOdd:EO 00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,01,03,05,07,09,21,23,25,27,29,41,43,45,47,49,61,63,65,67,69,81,83,85,87,89,
PEvenOdd:EO-PEvenOdd:OE 01,03,05,07,09,21,23,25,27,29,41,43,45,47,49,61,63,65,67,69,81,83,85,87,89,10,12,14,16,18,30,32,34,36,38,50,52,54,56,58,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,
PEvenOdd:OE-PEvenOdd:OO 10,12,14,16,18,30,32,34,36,38,50,52,54,56,58,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,
PEvenOdd:OO-PFrontDigit:0 11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,
PFrontDigit:0-PFrontDigit:1 00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,
PFrontDigit:1-PFrontDigit:2 10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,
PFrontDigit:2-PFrontDigit:3 20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,
PFrontDigit:3-PFrontDigit:4 30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,
PFrontDigit:4-PFrontDigit:5 40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,
PFrontDigit:5-PFrontDigit:6 50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,
PFrontDigit:6-PFrontDigit:7 60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,
PFrontDigit:7-PFrontDigit:8 70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,
PFrontDigit:8-PFrontDigit:9 80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,
PFrontDigit:9-PHighLow:HH 90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,
PHighLow:HH-PHighLow:HL 55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,
PHighLow:HL-PHighLow:LH 50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,
PHighLow:LH-PHighLow:LL 05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,
PHighLow:LL-PInOut:II 00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,
PInOut:II-PInOut:IO 33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,
PInOut:IO-PInOut:OI 30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,
PInOut:OI-PInOut:OO 03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,
PInOut:OO-PKey:0 00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,
PKey:0-PKey:1 00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,01,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,
PKey:1-PKey:2 01,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,02,12,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,
PKey:2-PKey:3 02,12,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,03,13,23,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,43,53,63,73,83,93,
PKey:3-PKey:4 03,13,23,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,43,53,63,73,83,93,04,14,24,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,54,64,74,84,94,
PKey:4-PKey:5 04,14,24,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,54,64,74,84,94,05,15,25,35,45,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,65,75,85,95,
PKey:5-PKey:6 05,15,25,35,45,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,65,75,85,95,06,16,26,36,46,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,76,86,96,
PKey:6-PKey:7 06,16,26,36,46,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,76,86,96,07,17,27,37,47,57,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,87,97,
PKey:7-PKey:8 07,17,27,37,47,57,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,87,97,08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,98,
PKey:8-PKey:9 08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,98,09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,
PKey:9-PLevel:11 09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PLevel:11-PLevel:12 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,56,57,58,59,67,68,69,78,79,89,
PLevel:12-PLevel:21 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,56,57,58,59,67,68,69,78,79,89,10,20,21,30,31,32,40,41,42,43,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,65,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,
PLevel:21-PLineWidth:0 10,20,21,30,31,32,40,41,42,43,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,65,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PLineWidth:0-PLineWidth:1 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,
PLineWidth:1-PLineWidth:2 01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,
PLineWidth:2-PLineWidth:3 02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,
PLineWidth:3-PLineWidth:4 03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,
PLineWidth:4-PLineWidth:5 04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,
PLineWidth:5-PLineWidth:6 05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,
PLineWidth:6-PLineWidth:7 06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,07,18,29,70,81,92,
PLineWidth:7-PLineWidth:8 07,18,29,70,81,92,08,19,80,91,
PLineWidth:8-PLineWidth:9 08,19,80,91,09,90,
PLineWidth:9-PNeighbor:11 09,90,00,01,10,11,
PNeighbor:11-PNeighbor:12 00,01,10,11,02,03,12,13,
PNeighbor:12-PNeighbor:13 02,03,12,13,04,05,14,15,
PNeighbor:13-PNeighbor:14 04,05,14,15,06,07,16,17,
PNeighbor:14-PNeighbor:15 06,07,16,17,08,09,18,19,
PNeighbor:15-PNeighbor:21 08,09,18,19,20,21,30,31,
PNeighbor:21-PNeighbor:22 20,21,30,31,22,23,32,33,
PNeighbor:22-PNeighbor:23 22,23,32,33,24,25,34,35,
PNeighbor:23-PNeighbor:24 24,25,34,35,26,27,36,37,
PNeighbor:24-PNeighbor:25 26,27,36,37,28,29,38,39,
PNeighbor:25-PNeighbor:31 28,29,38,39,40,41,50,51,
PNeighbor:31-PNeighbor:32 40,41,50,51,42,43,52,53,
PNeighbor:32-PNeighbor:33 42,43,52,53,44,45,54,55,
PNeighbor:33-PNeighbor:34 44,45,54,55,46,47,56,57,
PNeighbor:34-PNeighbor:35 46,47,56,57,48,49,58,59,
PNeighbor:35-PNeighbor:41 48,49,58,59,60,61,70,71,
PNeighbor:41-PNeighbor:42 60,61,70,71,62,63,72,73,
PNeighbor:42-PNeighbor:43 62,63,72,73,64,65,74,75,
PNeighbor:43-PNeighbor:44 64,65,74,75,66,67,76,77,
PNeighbor:44-PNeighbor:45 66,67,76,77,68,69,78,79,
PNeighbor:45-PNeighbor:51 68,69,78,79,80,81,90,91,
PNeighbor:51-PNeighbor:52 80,81,90,91,82,83,92,93,
PNeighbor:52-PNeighbor:53 82,83,92,93,84,85,94,95,
PNeighbor:53-PNeighbor:54 84,85,94,95,86,87,96,97,
PNeighbor:54-PNeighbor:55 86,87,96,97,88,89,98,99,
PNeighbor:55-PType:D 88,89,98,99,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PType:D-PType:S 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,
PType:S-PRS0 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,00,
PRS0-PRS1 00,01,10,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PRS1-PRS2 01,10,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,02,11,20,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PRS2-PRS3 02,11,20,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,03,12,21,30,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PRS3-PRS4 03,12,21,30,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,04,13,22,31,40,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PRS4-PRS5 04,13,22,31,40,49,58,67,76,85,94,05,14,23,32,41,50,59,68,77,86,95,
PRS5-PRS6 05,14,23,32,41,50,59,68,77,86,95,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,69,78,87,96,
PRS6-PRS7 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,69,78,87,96,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,79,88,97,
PRS7-PRS8 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,79,88,97,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,89,98,
PRS8-PRS9 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,89,98,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,99,
PRS9-PspikeTrough:SS 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,99,22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,
PspikeTrough:SS-PspikeTrough:ST 22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,
PspikeTrough:ST-PspikeTrough:TS 20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,
PspikeTrough:TS-PspikeTrough:TT 02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,
PspikeTrough:TT-PS00 00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,00,
PS00-PS01 00,01,10,
PS01-PS02 01,10,02,11,20,
PS02-PS03 02,11,20,03,12,21,30,
PS03-PS04 03,12,21,30,04,13,22,31,40,
PS04-PS05 04,13,22,31,40,05,14,23,32,41,50,
PS05-PS06 05,14,23,32,41,50,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,
PS06-PS07 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,
PS07-PS08 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,
PS08-PS09 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,
PS09-PS10 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PS10-PS11 19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PS11-PS12 29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PS12-PS13 39,48,57,66,75,84,93,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PS13-PS14 49,58,67,76,85,94,59,68,77,86,95,
PS14-PS15 59,68,77,86,95,69,78,87,96,
PS15-PS16 69,78,87,96,79,88,97,
PS16-PS17 79,88,97,89,98,
PS17-PS18 89,98,99,
PS18-PBOXEDSLD0 99,00,19,28,37,46,55,
PS18-PBOXEDSLD0 99,00,19,28,37,46,55,
PBOXEDSLD1-PBOXEDSLD2 00,19,28,37,46,55,01,20,29,38,47,56,
PBOXEDSLD2-PBOXEDSLD4 01,20,29,38,47,56,02,11,39,48,57,66,
PBOXEDSLD4-BOXEDSLD5 02,11,39,48,57,66,04,13,22,59,68,77,
BOXEDSLD5-PBOXEDSLD6 04,13,22,59,68,77,05,14,23,69,78,
PBOXEDSLD6-PBOXEDSLD7 05,14,23,69,78,06,15,24,33,79,88,
PBOXEDSLD7-PBOXEDSLD8 06,15,24,33,79,88,07,16,25,34,89,
PBOXEDSLD8-PBOXEDSLD9 07,16,25,34,89,08,17,26,35,44,99,
PBOXEDSLD9-PATrax:00 08,17,26,35,44,99,09,18,27,36,45,
PATrax:00-PATrax:01 09,18,27,36,45,11,14,41,44,
PATrax:01-PATrax:02 11,14,41,44,13,17,43,47,
PATrax:02-PATrax:03 13,17,43,47,16,19,46,49,
PATrax:03-PATrax:04 16,19,46,49,12,15,42,45,
PATrax:04-PATrax:10 12,15,42,45,10,18,40,48,
PATrax:10-PATrax:11 10,18,40,48,31,34,71,74,
PATrax:11-PATrax:12 31,34,71,74,33,37,73,77,
PATrax:12-PATrax:13 33,37,73,77,36,39,76,79,
PATrax:13-PATrax:14 36,39,76,79,32,35,72,75,
PATrax:14-PATrax:20 32,35,72,75,30,38,70,78,
PATrax:20-PATrax:21 30,38,70,78,61,64,91,94,
PATrax:21-PATrax:22 61,64,91,94,03,67,93,97,
PATrax:22-PATrax:23 03,67,93,97,66,69,96,99,
PATrax:23-PATrax:24 66,69,96,99,62,65,92,95,
PATrax:24-PATrax:30 62,65,92,95,60,68,90,98,
PATrax:30-PATrax:31 60,68,90,98,21,24,51,54,
PATrax:31-PATrax:32 21,24,51,54,23,27,53,57,
PATrax:32-PATrax:33 23,27,53,57,26,29,56,59,
PATrax:33-PATrax:34 26,29,56,59,22,25,52,55,
PATrax:34-PATrax:40 22,25,52,55,20,28,50,58,
PATrax:40-PATrax:41 20,28,50,58,01,04,81,84,
PATrax:41-PATrax:42 01,04,81,84,03,07,83,87,
PATrax:42-PATrax:43 03,07,83,87,06,09,86,89,
PATrax:43-PATrax:44 06,09,86,89,02,05,82,85,
PATrax:44-PAltSum:0 02,05,82,85,00,08,80,88
PAltSum:0-PAltSum:1 00,08,80,8800,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99
PAltSum:1-PAltSum:2 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,9901,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,
PAltSum:2-PAltSum:3 01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,
PAltSum:3-PAltSum:4 02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,
PAltSum:4-PAltSum:5 03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,
PAltSum:5-PAltSum:6 04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,
PAltSum:6-PAltSum:7 05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,
PAltSum:7-PAltSum:8 06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,07,18,29,70,81,92,
PAltSum:8-PAltSum:9 07,18,29,70,81,92,08,19,80,91,
PAltSum:9-PBottomMiddleTop:BB 08,19,80,91,09,90,
PBottomMiddleTop:BB-PBottomMiddleTop:BM 09,90,00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,
PBottomMiddleTop:BM-PBottomMiddleTop:BT 00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,
PBottomMiddleTop:BT-PBottomMiddleTop:MB 03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,
PBottomMiddleTop:MB-PBottomMiddleTop:MM 07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,
PBottomMiddleTop:MM-PBottomMiddleTop:MT 30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,
PBottomMiddleTop:MT-PBottomMiddleTop:TB 33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,
PBottomMiddleTop:TB-PBottomMiddleTop:TM 37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,
PBottomMiddleTop:TM-PBottomMiddleTop:TT 70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,
PBottomMiddleTop:TT-PboxATrax:00 73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,
PboxATrax:00-PBoxATrax:01 77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,11,14,41,44,
PBoxATrax:01-PBoxATrax:02 11,14,41,44,13,17,31,34,43,47,71,74,
PBoxATrax:02-PBoxATrax:03 13,17,31,34,43,47,71,74,16,19,46,49,61,64,91,94,
PBoxATrax:03-PBoxATrax:04 16,19,46,49,61,64,91,94,12,15,21,24,42,45,51,54,
PBoxATrax:04-PBoxATrax:11 12,15,21,24,42,45,51,54,01,04,10,18,40,48,81,84,
PBoxATrax:11-PBoxATrax:12 01,04,10,18,40,48,81,84,03,37,73,77,
PBoxATrax:12-PBoxATrax:13 03,37,73,77,36,39,63,67,76,79,93,97,
PBoxATrax:13-PBoxATrax:14 36,39,63,67,76,79,93,97,23,27,32,35,53,57,72,75,
PBoxATrax:14-PBoxATrax:22 23,27,32,35,53,57,72,75,03,07,30,38,70,78,83,87,
PBoxATrax:22-PBoxATrax:23 03,07,30,38,70,78,83,87,66,69,96,99,
PBoxATrax:23-PBoxATrax:24 66,69,96,99,26,29,56,59,62,65,92,95,
PBoxATrax:24-PBoxATrax:33 26,29,56,59,62,65,92,95,06,09,60,68,86,89,90,98,
PBoxATrax:33-PBoxATrax:34 06,09,60,68,86,89,90,98,22,25,52,55,
PBoxATrax:34-PBoxATrax:44 22,25,52,55,02,05,20,28,50,58,82,85,
PBoxATrax:44-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BB 02,05,20,28,50,58,82,85,00,08,80,88,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BB-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BM 00,08,80,88,00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BM-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BT 00,01,02,10,11,12,20,21,22,03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:BT-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MM 03,04,05,06,13,14,15,16,23,24,25,26,30,31,32,40,41,42,50,51,52,60,61,62,07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MM-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MT 07,08,09,17,18,19,27,28,29,70,71,72,80,81,82,90,91,92,33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:MT-PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:TT 33,34,35,36,43,44,45,46,53,54,55,56,63,64,65,66,37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,
PBoxedBottomMiddleTop:TT-PBoxedCurveLine:CC 37,38,39,47,48,49,57,58,59,67,68,69,73,74,75,76,83,84,85,86,93,94,95,96,77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,
PBoxedCurveLine:CC-PBoxedCurveLine:CL 77,78,79,87,88,89,97,98,99,00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,
PBoxedCurveLine:CL-PBoxedCurveLine:LL 00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,01,02,04,05,07,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,31,32,34,35,37,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,61,62,64,65,67,70,73,76,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,
PBoxedCurveLine:LL-PBoxEvenOdd:EE 01,02,04,05,07,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,31,32,34,35,37,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,61,62,64,65,67,70,73,76,78,79,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,
PBoxEvenOdd:EE-PBoxEvenOdd:EO 11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,
PBoxEvenOdd:EO-PBoxEvenOdd:OO 00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,01,03,05,07,09,10,12,14,16,18,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,38,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,67,69,70,72,74,76,78,81,83,85,87,89,90,92,94,96,98,
PBoxEvenOdd:OO-PBoxHighLow:HH 01,03,05,07,09,10,12,14,16,18,21,23,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,38,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,67,69,70,72,74,76,78,81,83,85,87,89,90,92,94,96,98,11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,
PBoxHighLow:HH-PBoxHighLow:HL 11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,
PBoxHighLow:HL-PBoxHighLow:LL 55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,
PBoxHighLow:LL-PboxedInOut:II 05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,
PboxedInOut:II-PBoxedInOut:IO 00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,
PBoxedInOut:IO-PBoxedInOut:OO 33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,
PBoxedInOut:OO-PBoxNumber:00 03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,
PBoxNumber:00-PBoxNumber:01 00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,00,
PBoxNumber:01-PBoxNumber:02 00,01,10,
PBoxNumber:02-PBoxNumber:03 01,10,02,20,
PBoxNumber:03-PBoxNumber:04 02,20,03,30,
PBoxNumber:04-PBoxNumber:05 03,30,04,40,
PBoxNumber:05-PBoxNumber:06 04,40,05,50,
PBoxNumber:06-PBoxNumber:07 05,50,06,60,
PBoxNumber:07-PBoxNumber:08 06,60,07,70,
PBoxNumber:08-PBoxNumber:09 07,70,08,80,
PBoxNumber:09-PBoxNumber:11 08,80,09,90,
PBoxNumber:11-PBoxNumber:12 09,90,11,
PBoxNumber:12-PBoxNumber:13 11,12,21,
PBoxNumber:13-PBoxNumber:14 12,21,13,31,
PBoxNumber:14-PBoxNumber:15 13,31,14,41,
PBoxNumber:15-PBoxNumber:16 14,41,15,51,
PBoxNumber:16-PBoxNumber:17 15,51,16,61,
PBoxNumber:17-PBoxNumber:18 16,61,17,71,
PBoxNumber:18-PBoxNumber:19 17,71,18,81,
PBoxNumber:19-PBoxNumber:22 18,81,19,91,
PBoxNumber:22-PBoxNumber:23 19,91,22,
PBoxNumber:23-PBoxNumber:24 22,23,32,
PBoxNumber:24-PBoxNumber:25 23,32,24,42,
PBoxNumber:25-PBoxNumber:26 24,42,25,52,
PBoxNumber:26-PBoxNumber:27 25,52,26,62,
PBoxNumber:27-PBoxNumber:28 26,62,27,72,
PBoxNumber:28-PBoxNumber:29 27,72,28,82,
PBoxNumber:29-PBoxNumber:33 28,82,29,92,
PBoxNumber:33-PBoxNumber:34 29,92,33,
PBoxNumber:34-PBoxNumber:35 33,34,43,
PBoxNumber:35-PBoxNumber:36 34,43,35,53,
PBoxNumber:36-PBoxNumber:37 35,53,36,63,
PBoxNumber:37-PBoxNumber:38 36,63,37,73,
PBoxNumber:38-PBoxNumber:39 37,73,38,83,
PBoxNumber:39-PBoxNumber:44 38,83,39,93,
PBoxNumber:44-PBoxNumber:45 39,93,44,
PBoxNumber:45-PBoxNumber:46 44,45,54,
PBoxNumber:46-PBoxNumber:47 45,54,46,64,
PBoxNumber:47-PBoxNumber:48 46,64,47,74,
PBoxNumber:48-PBoxNumber:49 47,74,48,84,
PBoxNumber:49-PBoxNumber:55 48,84,49,94,
PBoxNumber:55-PBoxNumber:56 49,94,55,
PBoxNumber:56-PBoxNumber:57 55,56,65,
PBoxNumber:57-PBoxNumber:58 56,65,57,75,
PBoxNumber:58-PBoxNumber:59 57,75,58,85,
PBoxNumber:59-PBoxNumber:66 58,85,59,95,
PBoxNumber:66-PBoxNumber:67 59,95,66,
PBoxNumber:67-PBoxNumber:68 66,67,76,
PBoxNumber:68-PBoxNumber:69 67,76,68,86,
PBoxNumber:69-PBoxNumber:77 68,86,69,96,
PBoxNumber:77-PBoxNumber:78 69,96,77,
PBoxNumber:78-PBoxNumber:79 77,78,87,
PBoxNumber:79-PBoxNumber:88 78,87,79,97,
PBoxNumber:88-PBoxNumber:89 79,97,88,
PBoxNumber:89-PBoxNumber:99 88,89,98,
PBoxNumber:99-PBoxedSpikeTrough:SS 89,98,99
PBoxedSpikeTrough:SS-PBoxedSpikeTrough:ST 9922,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:ST-PBoxedSpikeTrough:TT 22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,
PBoxedSpikeTrough:TT-PBoxVTracs:11 02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,
PBoxVTracs:11-PBoxVTracs:12 00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,00,05,50,55,
PBoxVTracs:12-PBoxVTracs:13 00,05,50,55,01,06,10,15,51,56,60,65,
PBoxVTracs:13-PBoxVTracs:14 01,06,10,15,51,56,60,65,02,07,20,25,52,57,70,75,
PBoxVTracs:14-PBoxVTracs:15 02,07,20,25,52,57,70,75,03,08,30,35,53,58,80,85,
PBoxVTracs:15-PBoxVTracs:22 03,08,30,35,53,58,80,85,04,09,40,45,54,59,90,95,
PBoxVTracs:22-PBoxVTracs:23 04,09,40,45,54,59,90,95,11,16,61,66,
PBoxVTracs:23-PBoxVTracs:24 11,16,61,66,12,17,21,26,62,67,71,76,
PBoxVTracs:24-PBoxVTracs:25 12,17,21,26,62,67,71,76,13,18,31,36,63,68,81,86,
PBoxVTracs:25-PBoxVTracs:33 13,18,31,36,63,68,81,86,14,19,41,46,64,69,91,96,
PBoxVTracs:33-PBoxVTracs:34 14,19,41,46,64,69,91,96,22,27,72,77,
PBoxVTracs:34-PBoxVTracs:35 22,27,72,77,23,28,32,37,73,78,82,87,
PBoxVTracs:35-PBoxVTracs:44 23,28,32,37,73,78,82,87,24,29,42,47,74,79,92,97,
PBoxVTracs:44-PBoxVTracs:45 24,29,42,47,74,79,92,97,33,38,83,88,
PBoxVTracs:45-PBoxVTracs:55 33,38,83,88,34,39,43,48,84,89,93,98,
PBoxVTracs:55-PCloseOpenStraight:CC 34,39,43,48,84,89,93,98,44,49,94,99,
PCloseOpenStraight:CC-PCloseOpenStraight:CO 44,49,94,99,00,06,08,09,60,66,68,69,80,86,88,89,90,96,98,99
PCloseOpenStraight:CO-PCloseOpenStraight:CS 00,06,08,09,60,66,68,69,80,86,88,89,90,96,98,9902,03,05,62,63,65,82,83,85,92,93,95,
PCloseOpenStraight:CS-PCloseOpenStraight:OC 02,03,05,62,63,65,82,83,85,92,93,95,01,04,07,61,64,67,81,84,87,91,94,97,
PCloseOpenStraight:OC-PCloseOpenStraight:OO 01,04,07,61,64,67,81,84,87,91,94,97,20,26,28,29,30,36,38,39,50,56,58,59,
PCloseOpenStraight:OO-PCloseOpenStraight:OS 20,26,28,29,30,36,38,39,50,56,58,59,22,23,25,32,33,35,52,53,55,
PCloseOpenStraight:OS-PCloseOpenStraight:SC 22,23,25,32,33,35,52,53,55,21,24,27,31,34,37,51,54,57,
PCloseOpenStraight:SC-PCloseOpenStraight:SO 21,24,27,31,34,37,51,54,57,10,16,18,19,40,46,48,49,70,76,78,79,
PCloseOpenStraight:SO-PCloseOpenStraight:SS 10,16,18,19,40,46,48,49,70,76,78,79,12,13,15,42,43,45,72,73,75,
PCloseOpenStraight:SS-PCurveLine:CC 12,13,15,42,43,45,72,73,75,11,14,17,41,44,47,71,74,77,
PCurveLine:CC-PCurveLine:CL 11,14,17,41,44,47,71,74,77,00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,
PCurveLine:CL-PCurveLine:LC 00,03,06,08,09,30,33,36,38,39,60,63,66,68,69,80,83,86,88,89,90,93,96,98,99,01,02,04,05,07,31,32,34,35,37,61,62,64,65,67,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,
PCurveLine:LC-PCurveLine:LL 01,02,04,05,07,31,32,34,35,37,61,62,64,65,67,81,82,84,85,87,91,92,94,95,97,10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,70,73,76,78,79,
PCurveLine:LL-PSLD0 10,13,16,18,19,20,23,26,28,29,40,43,46,48,49,50,53,56,58,59,70,73,76,78,79,11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,
PSLD0-PSLD1 11,12,14,15,17,21,22,24,25,27,41,42,44,45,47,51,52,54,55,57,71,72,74,75,77,00,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PSLD1-PSLD2 00,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,01,10,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PSLD2-PSLD3 01,10,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,02,11,20,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PSLD3-PSLD4 02,11,20,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,03,12,21,30,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PSLD4-PSLD5 03,12,21,30,49,58,67,76,85,94,04,13,22,31,40,59,68,77,86,95,
PSLD5-PSLD6 04,13,22,31,40,59,68,77,86,95,05,14,23,32,41,50,69,78,87,96,
PSLD6-PSLD7 05,14,23,32,41,50,69,78,87,96,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,79,88,97,
PSLD7-PSLD8 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,79,88,97,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,89,98,
PSLD8-PSLD9 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,89,98,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,99,
PSLD9-PendDigit:0 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,99,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,
PendDigit:0-PEndDigit:1 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,00,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,
PEndDigit:1-PEndDigit:2 00,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,01,11,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,
PEndDigit:2-PEndDigit:3 01,11,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,02,12,22,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,
PEndDigit:3-PEndDigit:4 02,12,22,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,03,13,23,33,43,53,63,73,83,93,
PEndDigit:4-PEndDigit:5 03,13,23,33,43,53,63,73,83,93,04,14,24,34,44,54,64,74,84,94,
PEndDigit:5-PEndDigit:6 04,14,24,34,44,54,64,74,84,94,05,15,25,35,45,55,65,75,85,95,
PEndDigit:6-PEndDigit:7 05,15,25,35,45,55,65,75,85,95,06,16,26,36,46,56,66,76,86,96,
PEndDigit:7-PEndDigit:8 06,16,26,36,46,56,66,76,86,96,07,17,27,37,47,57,67,77,87,97,
PEndDigit:8-PEndDigit:9 07,17,27,37,47,57,67,77,87,97,08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,88,98,
PEndDigit:9-PEvenOdd:EE 08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,88,98,09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,99,
PEvenOdd:EE-PEvenOdd:EO 09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,99,00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,
PEvenOdd:EO-PEvenOdd:OE 00,02,04,06,08,20,22,24,26,28,40,42,44,46,48,60,62,64,66,68,80,82,84,86,88,01,03,05,07,09,21,23,25,27,29,41,43,45,47,49,61,63,65,67,69,81,83,85,87,89,
PEvenOdd:OE-PEvenOdd:OO 01,03,05,07,09,21,23,25,27,29,41,43,45,47,49,61,63,65,67,69,81,83,85,87,89,10,12,14,16,18,30,32,34,36,38,50,52,54,56,58,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,
PEvenOdd:OO-PFrontDigit:0 10,12,14,16,18,30,32,34,36,38,50,52,54,56,58,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,
PFrontDigit:0-PFrontDigit:1 11,13,15,17,19,31,33,35,37,39,51,53,55,57,59,71,73,75,77,79,91,93,95,97,99,00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,
PFrontDigit:1-PFrontDigit:2 00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,
PFrontDigit:2-PFrontDigit:3 10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,
PFrontDigit:3-PFrontDigit:4 20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,
PFrontDigit:4-PFrontDigit:5 30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,
PFrontDigit:5-PFrontDigit:6 40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,
PFrontDigit:6-PFrontDigit:7 50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,
PFrontDigit:7-PFrontDigit:8 60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,
PFrontDigit:8-PFrontDigit:9 70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,
PFrontDigit:9-PHighLow:HH 80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,
PHighLow:HH-PHighLow:HL 90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,
PHighLow:HL-PHighLow:LH 55,56,57,58,59,65,66,67,68,69,75,76,77,78,79,85,86,87,88,89,95,96,97,98,99,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,
PHighLow:LH-PHighLow:LL 50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,70,71,72,73,74,80,81,82,83,84,90,91,92,93,94,05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,
PHighLow:LL-PInOut:II 05,06,07,08,09,15,16,17,18,19,25,26,27,28,29,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,
PInOut:II-PInOut:IO 00,01,02,03,04,10,11,12,13,14,20,21,22,23,24,30,31,32,33,34,40,41,42,43,44,33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,
PInOut:IO-PInOut:OI 33,34,35,36,37,43,44,45,46,47,53,54,55,56,57,63,64,65,66,67,73,74,75,76,77,30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,
PInOut:OI-PInOut:OO 30,31,32,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,58,59,60,61,62,68,69,70,71,72,78,79,03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,
PInOut:OO-PKey:0 03,04,05,06,07,13,14,15,16,17,23,24,25,26,27,83,84,85,86,87,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,
PKey:0-PKey:1 00,01,02,08,09,10,11,12,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,80,81,82,88,89,90,91,92,98,99,00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,
PKey:1-PKey:2 00,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,01,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,
PKey:2-PKey:3 01,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,31,41,51,61,71,81,91,02,12,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,
PKey:3-PKey:4 02,12,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,32,42,52,62,72,82,92,03,13,23,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,43,53,63,73,83,93,
PKey:4-PKey:5 03,13,23,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,43,53,63,73,83,93,04,14,24,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,54,64,74,84,94,
PKey:5-PKey:6 04,14,24,34,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,54,64,74,84,94,05,15,25,35,45,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,65,75,85,95,
PKey:6-PKey:7 05,15,25,35,45,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,65,75,85,95,06,16,26,36,46,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,76,86,96,
PKey:7-PKey:8 06,16,26,36,46,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,76,86,96,07,17,27,37,47,57,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,87,97,
PKey:8-PKey:9 07,17,27,37,47,57,67,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,87,97,08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,98,
PKey:9-PLevel:11 08,18,28,38,48,58,68,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,98,09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,
PLevel:11-PLevel:12 09,19,29,39,49,59,69,79,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PLevel:12-PLevel:21 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,56,57,58,59,67,68,69,78,79,89,
PLevel:21-PLineWidth:0 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,38,39,45,46,47,48,49,56,57,58,59,67,68,69,78,79,89,10,20,21,30,31,32,40,41,42,43,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,65,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,
PLineWidth:0-PLineWidth:1 10,20,21,30,31,32,40,41,42,43,50,51,52,53,54,60,61,62,63,64,65,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PLineWidth:1-PLineWidth:2 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,
PLineWidth:2-PLineWidth:3 01,10,12,21,23,32,34,43,45,54,56,65,67,76,78,87,89,98,02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,
PLineWidth:3-PLineWidth:4 02,13,20,24,31,35,42,46,53,57,64,68,75,79,86,97,03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,
PLineWidth:4-PLineWidth:5 03,14,25,30,36,41,47,52,58,63,69,74,85,96,04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,
PLineWidth:5-PLineWidth:6 04,15,26,37,40,48,51,59,62,73,84,95,05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,
PLineWidth:6-PLineWidth:7 05,16,27,38,49,50,61,72,83,94,06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,
PLineWidth:7-PLineWidth:8 06,17,28,39,60,71,82,93,07,18,29,70,81,92,
PLineWidth:8-PLineWidth:9 07,18,29,70,81,92,08,19,80,91,
PLineWidth:9-PNeighbor:11 08,19,80,91,09,90,
PNeighbor:11-PNeighbor:12 09,90,00,01,10,11,
PNeighbor:12-PNeighbor:13 00,01,10,11,02,03,12,13,
PNeighbor:13-PNeighbor:14 02,03,12,13,04,05,14,15,
PNeighbor:14-PNeighbor:15 04,05,14,15,06,07,16,17,
PNeighbor:15-PNeighbor:21 06,07,16,17,08,09,18,19,
PNeighbor:21-PNeighbor:22 08,09,18,19,20,21,30,31,
PNeighbor:22-PNeighbor:23 20,21,30,31,22,23,32,33,
PNeighbor:23-PNeighbor:24 22,23,32,33,24,25,34,35,
PNeighbor:24-PNeighbor:25 24,25,34,35,26,27,36,37,
PNeighbor:25-PNeighbor:31 26,27,36,37,28,29,38,39,
PNeighbor:31-PNeighbor:32 28,29,38,39,40,41,50,51,
PNeighbor:32-PNeighbor:33 40,41,50,51,42,43,52,53,
PNeighbor:33-PNeighbor:34 42,43,52,53,44,45,54,55,
PNeighbor:34-PNeighbor:35 44,45,54,55,46,47,56,57,
PNeighbor:35-PNeighbor:41 46,47,56,57,48,49,58,59,
PNeighbor:41-PNeighbor:42 48,49,58,59,60,61,70,71,
PNeighbor:42-PNeighbor:43 60,61,70,71,62,63,72,73,
PNeighbor:43-PNeighbor:44 62,63,72,73,64,65,74,75,
PNeighbor:44-PNeighbor:45 64,65,74,75,66,67,76,77,
PNeighbor:45-PNeighbor:51 66,67,76,77,68,69,78,79,
PNeighbor:51-PNeighbor:52 68,69,78,79,80,81,90,91,
PNeighbor:52-PNeighbor:53 80,81,90,91,82,83,92,93,
PNeighbor:53-PNeighbor:54 82,83,92,93,84,85,94,95,
PNeighbor:54-PNeighbor:55 84,85,94,95,86,87,96,97,
PNeighbor:55-PType:D 86,87,96,97,88,89,98,99,
PType:D-PType:S 88,89,98,99,00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,
PType:S-PRS0 00,11,22,33,44,55,66,77,88,99,01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,
PRS0-PRS1 01,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,00,
PRS1-PRS2 00,01,10,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PRS2-PRS3 01,10,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,02,11,20,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PRS3-PRS4 02,11,20,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,03,12,21,30,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PRS4-PRS5 03,12,21,30,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,04,13,22,31,40,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PRS5-PRS6 04,13,22,31,40,49,58,67,76,85,94,05,14,23,32,41,50,59,68,77,86,95,
PRS6-PRS7 05,14,23,32,41,50,59,68,77,86,95,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,69,78,87,96,
PRS7-PRS8 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,69,78,87,96,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,79,88,97,
PRS8-PRS9 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,79,88,97,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,89,98,
PRS9-PspikeTrough:SS 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,89,98,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,99,
PspikeTrough:SS-PspikeTrough:ST 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,99,22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,
PspikeTrough:ST-PspikeTrough:TS 22,23,24,25,26,27,32,33,34,35,36,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,52,53,54,55,56,57,62,63,64,65,66,67,72,73,74,75,76,77,20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,
PspikeTrough:TS-PspikeTrough:TT 20,21,28,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,48,49,50,51,58,59,60,61,68,69,70,71,78,79,02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,
PspikeTrough:TT-PS00 02,03,04,05,06,07,12,13,14,15,16,17,82,83,84,85,86,87,92,93,94,95,96,97,00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,
PS00-PS01 00,01,08,09,10,11,18,19,80,81,88,89,90,91,98,99,00,
PS01-PS02 00,01,10,
PS02-PS03 01,10,02,11,20,
PS03-PS04 02,11,20,03,12,21,30,
PS04-PS05 03,12,21,30,04,13,22,31,40,
PS05-PS06 04,13,22,31,40,05,14,23,32,41,50,
PS06-PS07 05,14,23,32,41,50,06,15,24,33,42,51,60,
PS07-PS08 06,15,24,33,42,51,60,07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,
PS08-PS09 07,16,25,34,43,52,61,70,08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,
PS09-PS10 08,17,26,35,44,53,62,71,80,09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,
PS10-PS11 09,18,27,36,45,54,63,72,81,90,19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,
PS11-PS12 19,28,37,46,55,64,73,82,91,29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,
PS12-PS13 29,38,47,56,65,74,83,92,39,48,57,66,75,84,93,
PS13-PS14 39,48,57,66,75,84,93,49,58,67,76,85,94,
PS14-PS15 49,58,67,76,85,94,59,68,77,86,95,
PS15-PS16 59,68,77,86,95,69,78,87,96,
PS16-PS17 69,78,87,96,79,88,97,
PS17-PS18 79,88,97,89,98,
PS18-PBOXEDSLD0 89,98,99,